Our fleet

Fleet list.

143 vessels with a similar design — any vessel can carry any cargo, at any time.

6 vessels found.

Wilson fleet: vessel name, deadweight, cubic capacity, build year and flag
NameDWTCBFTBuilt
H&S Wisdom1,842105,4502004
H&S Bravery1,854105,4502004
H&S Honesty2,650119,5402007
H&S Patience2,681119,5402008
H&S Fairness2,900153,6192013
Wilson Eyde4,07696,9032012