Our fleet

Fleet list.

143 vessels with a similar design — any vessel can carry any cargo, at any time.

Our fleet list appears below. For more detailed information, please select your preferred segment.

143 vessels found.

Wilson fleet: vessel name, deadweight, cubic capacity, build year and flag
NameDWTCBFTBuilt
Wilson Ems1,53665,2621995
Wilson Saar1,67965,2321996
Wilson Ruhr1,81973,0491997
Wilson Rhine1,82673,8081998
H&S Wisdom1,842105,4502004
Wilson Maas1,84773,8081997
Wilson Waal1,85273,8081999
H&S Bravery1,854105,4502004
Wilson Odra2,432129,9581999
Zeus2,439132,8242000
Wilson Thames2,439130,5232000
Theseus2,460132,4302000
Thebe2,460132,4302000
Nestor2,460130,8002000
Delia2,460129,7462000
Wilson Weser2,46099,8352005
Wilson Alster2,46099,4812005
Wilson Mersey2,460132,3071999
Wilson Lahn2,48496,9802001
Wilson Luga2,488121,3521996
Wilson Wisla2,490121,3521996
Wilson Onega2,498121,3521997
Wilson Rotterdam2,525119,6812017
Wilson Duisburg2,535119,6812018
Wilson Main2,557115,0411990
Wilson Bergen2,619120,3882016
Wilson Twisteden2,624133,7722002
Eems Sun2,625119,5052009
Wilson Loviisa2,630139,8462005
Wilson Saimaa2,634134,9372005
H&S Honesty2,650119,5402007
Wilson Mosel2,676107,5341993
H&S Patience2,681119,5402008
Wilson Elbe2,687107,5341993
Wilson Monsoon2,780138,5041997
Wilson Baerl2,895125,3321999
Wilson Wedau2,898124,8372024
H&S Fairness2,900153,6192013
Wilson Dordrecht3,006146,7681996
Wilson Dvina3,269163,5071992
Wilson Dover3,269163,5071993
Wilson Aveiro3,56369,292 / 87,5422008
Wilson Avonmouth3,59568,864 / 87,4742010
Wilson Gdynia3,596163,3161994
Wilson Amsterdam3,60368,510 / 86,9092009
Wilson Aviles3,60669,287 / 87,5452008
Wilson Grimsby3,671164,1781993
Wilson Gdansk3,686164,2131993
Wilson Gijon3,689160,7871993
Jumbo3,697157,8621987
Wilson Liverpool3,758167,8182011
Wilson Dagenham3,759163,0002009
Wilson Dundee3,760162,0242009
Wilson Dusavik3,763162,9772009
Wilson Dunmore3,765162,9072007
Wilson Drammen3,767162,9772007
Wilson Eco II3,777195,9962025
Wilson Dundalk3,777162,9772010
Wilson Dublin3,779162,0242008
Wilson Davanger3,782162,9072008
Wilson Dieppe3,782162,9772010
Wilson Dirdal3,784162,9772010
Wilson Durness3,785162,9072008
Wilson Drogheda3,786162,9772008
Wilson Eco III3,787193,8422025
Wilson Eco V3,789195,2902026
Wilson Eco IV3,792193,8072026
Wilson Eco I3,797195,9962025
Wilson Eco VI3,800195,2902026
WES Elisa3,809185,4022023
Wilson Leith3,873162,9071997
Wilson Tees3,874164,2131997
Wilson Leer3,875162,9071996
Wilson Brake3,875162,8711997
Wilson Brugge3,875162,8711997
Wilson Goole3,881162,8711995
Wilson Brest3,881162,8711995
Wilson Ghent3,883162,9071996
Wilson Grip3,884164,2131996
Wilson Blyth3,888162,8711995
Wilson Gaeta3,894164,2131998
Wilson Borg3,931164,2131994
Wilson Bremen3,944164,2131992
Wilson Bilbao3,944164,2131992
Wilson Lista3,944164,2131994
Wilson Eyde4,07696,9032012
Wilson Husum4,219191,3001998
Wilson Harrier4,227198,6101993
Wilson Heron4,228198,4681994
Wilson Hirtshals4,247192,0412001
Wilson Humber4,249196,3501999
Wilson Halsvik4,256195,8552001
Wilson Hawk4,258199,9871994
Wilson Flex II4,267192,8182022
Wilson Flex I4,267192,8182022
Wilson Hanstholm4,270195,8551998
Wilson Horten4,270194,8661998
Wilson Hook4,280192,6422003
Wilson Sky4,281196,6322001
Wilson Flex V4,282192,8182023
Wilson Flex III4,282192,8182023
Wilson Flex IV4,282192,8182022
Wilson Hobro4,338205,0902001
Wilson Holla4,345201,7262002
Ems Lion4,399189,3922024
Ems Lake4,4002024
Wilson Calais4,417204,2922001
Wilson Cadiz4,431206,2732000
Wilson Clyde4,448206,2731998
Wilson Cork4,450206,2731998
Wilson Caen4,451206,2721998
Wilson Palma4,597195,9962009
Wilson Hansa4,616103,790 / 103,7902013
Wilson Fedje4,672194,5482012
Wilson Finnfjord4,690194,5452012
Wilson Flushing4,746194,5472012
Wilson Plymouth4,868206,5552006
Wilson Paldiski4,905217,2212007
Wilson Police4,909215,9142007
Wilson Parnu4,933217,1152008
Wilson Pola4,960207,4032007
Wilson Pori4,966197,1261999
Wilson Porto4,979207,2972004
Wilson Perth4,979207,2972004
Wilson Energy VII6,3002028
Wilson Energy III6,3002027
Wilson Energy VI6,3002028
Wilson Energy IV6,3002027
Wilson Energy VIII6,3002028
Wilson Energy V6,3002028
Wilson Energy II6,3002027
Wilson Energy I6,300318,5382027
Wilson Stadt6,445131,536 / 134,3162000
Wilson Sund6,470132,465 / 135,0081999
Wilson Saga6,490132,490 / 135,0411998
Wilson Norfolk8,683129,993 / 250,7692011
Wilson Nice8,689128,208 / 246,1372010
Wilson North8,691127,592 / 244,9552010
Wilson Newport8,691129,993 / 250,7692011
Wilson Newcastle8,701129,993 / 249,4762011
Wilson Nanjing8,703129,993 / 249,4632012
Wilson Nantes8,709129,993 / 249,4742011
Wilson Narvik8,724129,993 / 249,5332011