Our fleet

Fleet list.

143 vessels with a similar design — any vessel can carry any cargo, at any time.

This segment consists of about 30 dry bulk vessels in the size from 1500-3000 DWT.

33 vessels found.

Wilson fleet: vessel name, deadweight, cubic capacity, build year and flag
NameDWTCBFTBuilt
Wilson Ems1,53665,2621995
Wilson Saar1,67965,2321996
Wilson Ruhr1,81973,0491997
Wilson Rhine1,82673,8081998
Wilson Maas1,84773,8081997
Wilson Waal1,85273,8081999
Wilson Odra2,432129,9581999
Zeus2,439132,8242000
Wilson Thames2,439130,5232000
Theseus2,460132,4302000
Thebe2,460132,4302000
Nestor2,460130,8002000
Delia2,460129,7462000
Wilson Weser2,46099,8352005
Wilson Alster2,46099,4812005
Wilson Mersey2,460132,3071999
Wilson Lahn2,48496,9802001
Wilson Luga2,488121,3521996
Wilson Wisla2,490121,3521996
Wilson Onega2,498121,3521997
Wilson Rotterdam2,525119,6812017
Wilson Duisburg2,535119,6812018
Wilson Main2,557115,0411990
Wilson Bergen2,619120,3882016
Wilson Twisteden2,624133,7722002
Eems Sun2,625119,5052009
Wilson Loviisa2,630139,8462005
Wilson Saimaa2,634134,9372005
Wilson Mosel2,676107,5341993
Wilson Elbe2,687107,5341993
Wilson Monsoon2,780138,5041997
Wilson Baerl2,895125,3321999
Wilson Wedau2,898124,8372024