Our fleet

Fleet list.

143 vessels with a similar design — any vessel can carry any cargo, at any time.

85 vessels found.

Wilson fleet: vessel name, deadweight, cubic capacity, build year and flag
NameDWTCBFTBuilt
Wilson Dordrecht3,006146,7681996
Wilson Dvina3,269163,5071992
Wilson Dover3,269163,5071993
Wilson Aveiro3,56369,292 / 87,5422008
Wilson Avonmouth3,59568,864 / 87,4742010
Wilson Gdynia3,596163,3161994
Wilson Amsterdam3,60368,510 / 86,9092009
Wilson Aviles3,60669,287 / 87,5452008
Wilson Grimsby3,671164,1781993
Wilson Gdansk3,686164,2131993
Wilson Gijon3,689160,7871993
Jumbo3,697157,8621987
Wilson Liverpool3,758167,8182011
Wilson Dagenham3,759163,0002009
Wilson Dundee3,760162,0242009
Wilson Dusavik3,763162,9772009
Wilson Dunmore3,765162,9072007
Wilson Drammen3,767162,9772007
Wilson Eco II3,777195,9962025
Wilson Dundalk3,777162,9772010
Wilson Dublin3,779162,0242008
Wilson Davanger3,782162,9072008
Wilson Dieppe3,782162,9772010
Wilson Dirdal3,784162,9772010
Wilson Durness3,785162,9072008
Wilson Drogheda3,786162,9772008
Wilson Eco III3,787193,8422025
Wilson Eco V3,789195,2902026
Wilson Eco IV3,792193,8072026
Wilson Eco I3,797195,9962025
Wilson Eco VI3,800195,2902026
WES Elisa3,809185,4022023
Wilson Leith3,873162,9071997
Wilson Tees3,874164,2131997
Wilson Leer3,875162,9071996
Wilson Brake3,875162,8711997
Wilson Brugge3,875162,8711997
Wilson Goole3,881162,8711995
Wilson Brest3,881162,8711995
Wilson Ghent3,883162,9071996
Wilson Grip3,884164,2131996
Wilson Blyth3,888162,8711995
Wilson Gaeta3,894164,2131998
Wilson Borg3,931164,2131994
Wilson Bremen3,944164,2131992
Wilson Bilbao3,944164,2131992
Wilson Lista3,944164,2131994
Wilson Husum4,219191,3001998
Wilson Harrier4,227198,6101993
Wilson Heron4,228198,4681994
Wilson Hirtshals4,247192,0412001
Wilson Humber4,249196,3501999
Wilson Halsvik4,256195,8552001
Wilson Hawk4,258199,9871994
Wilson Flex II4,267192,8182022
Wilson Flex I4,267192,8182022
Wilson Hanstholm4,270195,8551998
Wilson Horten4,270194,8661998
Wilson Hook4,280192,6422003
Wilson Sky4,281196,6322001
Wilson Flex V4,282192,8182023
Wilson Flex III4,282192,8182023
Wilson Flex IV4,282192,8182022
Wilson Hobro4,338205,0902001
Wilson Holla4,345201,7262002
Ems Lion4,399189,3922024
Ems Lake4,4002024
Wilson Calais4,417204,2922001
Wilson Cadiz4,431206,2732000
Wilson Clyde4,448206,2731998
Wilson Cork4,450206,2731998
Wilson Caen4,451206,2721998
Wilson Palma4,597195,9962009
Wilson Hansa4,616103,790 / 103,7902013
Wilson Fedje4,672194,5482012
Wilson Finnfjord4,690194,5452012
Wilson Flushing4,746194,5472012
Wilson Plymouth4,868206,5552006
Wilson Paldiski4,905217,2212007
Wilson Police4,909215,9142007
Wilson Parnu4,933217,1152008
Wilson Pola4,960207,4032007
Wilson Pori4,966197,1261999
Wilson Porto4,979207,2972004
Wilson Perth4,979207,2972004